Γ.Α.Σ. ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ (GASE)

Delegation

59
Αγώνες

36

Wins

23

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
27
Κατηγορίες
56
Αγώνες
35
Αθλητές
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
12
1st
9
2nd
7
3rd
28
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Αθλητές
Aggelos Kaponis J 16-17 Male -63.5kg
  • Άνδρας
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Leon Stamatis Manolas J 16-17 Male -75kg
  • Άνδρας
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nikolaos Papanikolaou S Male -75kg
  • Άνδρας
  • S 18 40
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Esthir Xomeritaki J 12-13 Female -42kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Fotini Nanou S Female -54kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • S 18 40
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Ioannis Plousakis J 14-15 Male -67kg
  • Άνδρας
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aikaterini Charalampaki J 16-17 Female -63.5kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Vesela Rogashka S Female -57kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • S 18 40
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Christina Zampoura S Female -60kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • S 18 40
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Alexandra Chatzaki S Female -48kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • S 18 40
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Melia Ioanna J 8-9 Female -36kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • J 8 9
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Maria Aspasia Androvitsanea J 10-11 Female -44kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Nikos Antonopoulos J 8-9 Male -34kg
  • Άνδρας
  • J 8 9
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Konstantinos Tsirimokos J 14-15 Male -67kg
  • Άνδρας
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Samvel Avagyan J 14-15 Male -71kg
  • Άνδρας
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Afroditi Karmen Tsavdaridi S Female -48kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • S 18 40
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Trifon Stalimeros U23 Male -81kg
  • Άνδρας
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Pantelis Samprovalakis U23 Male -71kg
  • Άνδρας
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Marios Dapi S Male -67kg
  • Άνδρας
  • S 18 40
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Stefanos Papathanasiou S Male -75kg
  • Άνδρας
  • S 18 40
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Eleonora Mavrokoukoulaki J 10-11 Female -38kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Andreas Milionis J 14-15 Male -63.5kg
  • Άνδρας
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΛΟΣ U23 Male -81kg
  • Άνδρας
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Grigoris Papanikolaou U23 Male -75kg
  • Άνδρας
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Nikoleta Vorfai J 14-15 Female -51kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • J 14 15
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Elidona Leka S Female -54kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • S 18 40
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Konstantinos Ioannidis U23 Male -71kg
  • Άνδρας
  • U23
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Irida Sinamidou J 12-13 Female -63.5kg
  • Γυναίκα
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big