Mar 10, 2024 |
Final
|
---|---|
Finals
|
|
Red
WIN
(ASAXIL) Nikoleta Vorfaj
2-0-0
Blue
(ASKYD) Sofia Fantridaki
2-1-0
|
2928 |
Semi Finals
|
|
Red
Blue
WIN
(ASKYD) Sofia Fantridaki
2-1-0
|
2730 |
7 Oct, 2023 |
Final
|
Finals
|
|
Red
WIN
(AIN) Vera Mukhina
3-0-0
Blue
(CAN) Grace Richard
2-1-0
|
2928 |
6 Oct, 2023 |
Final
|
Semi Finals
|
|
Red
WIN
(CAN) Grace Richard
2-0-0
Blue
(SWE) Lilija Havrylyuk
2-1-0
|
3027 |
25 Mar, 2023 |
Final
|
Finals
|
|
Red
(EST) Karolina Voronova
1-1-0
Blue
WIN
(AIN) Bella Zueva
2-0-0
|
2730 |
23 Mar, 2023 |
Final
|
Semi Finals
|
|
Red
(TUR) Asude Koyuncu
0-1-0
Blue
WIN
(AIN) Bella Zueva
1-0-0
|
2730 |
Dec 17, 2022 |
Final
|
Finals
|
|
Red
Blue
Wp
(GASE) Nikoleta Vorfai
1-0-0
|
2730 |
27 Nov, 2022 |
Final
|
Finals
|
|
Red
(TUR) Nida Naz Benli
2-1-0
Blue
WIN
(TUR) Kardelen çıplak
3-0-0
|
2730 |
26 Nov, 2022 |
Final
|
Semi Finals
|
|
Red
(GRE) Nikoleta Vorfaj
1-1-0
Blue
WIN
(TUR) Kardelen çıplak
2-0-0
|
2730 |
Jul 3, 2022 |
Final
|
Finals
|
|
Red
Blue
WIN
|
2730 |
Jul 2, 2022 |
Final
|
Semi Finals
|
|
Red
WIN
Blue
|
3027 |
Nov 14, 2021 |
Final
|
Finals
|
|
Red
Rsch
Blue
WIN
|
910 |
Nov 13, 2021 |
Final
|
Semi Finals
|
|
Red
Blue
WIN
|
2730 |
1 Nov, 2020 |
Final
|
Finals
|
|
Red
WIN
Blue
(TTO) Arianna Ruben
3-1-0
|
3027 |
31 Oct, 2020 |
Final
|
Semi Finals
|
|
Red
WIN
(TTO) Arianna Ruben
3-0-0
Blue
(NZL) Ravyn Simpson
2-1-0
|
2928 |
1 Nov, 2020 |
Final
|
Finals
|
|
Red
(CZE) Nicol Cerna
2-1-0
Blue
WIN
|
2829 |
30 Oct, 2020 |
Final
|
Semi Finals
|
|
Red
(GER) Tia Becker
2-1-0
Blue
WIN
|
2730 |
Oct 25, 2020 |
Final
|
Finals
|
|
Red
Wp
Blue
|
2929 |
Oct 24, 2020 |
Final
|
Semi Finals
|
|
Red
Blue
Wo
|
00 |
Competition | Team | Division | Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panhellenic Muaythai Championship 2024 - Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα Μουάιτάι 2024 | ASAML | J 16-17 Female -54kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 IFMA Youth World Championship & U23 World Cup | GRE | J 16-17 Female Youth -51kg | 9th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IFMA-EMF U23 & Youth European Muaythai Championships | GRE | J 14-15 Female Youth -54kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Panhellenic Muaythai Cup 2022 - Πανελλήνιο Κύπελλο Μουάιτάι 2022 (Π.Ο.Μ.) | ASAML | Junior 14 -15 Female Youth -51kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IFMA ANTALYA OPEN 2022 | GRE | J 14-15 Female Youth -51kg | 5th | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Panhellenic Muaythai Championship 2022 - Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα Μουάιτάι 2022 Πανελλήνια Πρωταθλήματα Μουάιτάι | ASAML | Εφήβων-Νεανίδων Female -54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Panhellenic Muaythai Cup 2021 - Πανελλήνιο Κύπελλο Μουάιτάι 2021 (Π.Ο.Μ.) Κύπελλα Μουάιτάι | ASAML | Εφήβων-Νεανίδων Female -51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Max Fit | GRE | J 14 Female Youth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shadow Box | GRE | J 14 Female Youth | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Panhellenic Muaythai Championship 2020 - Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα Μουάιτάι 2020 Πανελλήνια Πρωταθλήματα Μουάιτάι | ASAML | Παίδων - Κορασίδων Female Class A -54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mar 8, 2024
Mar 10, 2024 |
Panhellenic Muaythai Championship 2024 - Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα Μουάιτάι 2024 - J 16-17 Female -54kg
Φοίβης 14, Γλυφάδα, 166 74, GR |
View | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nov 2, 2023
Nov 5, 2023 |
Mediterranean Muaythai Open 2023 - REMOVED FROM EVENT
Loutraki, Training Camp, GR |
View | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oct 1, 2023
Oct 7, 2023 |
2023 IFMA Youth World Championship & U23 World Cup - J 16-17 Female Youth -51kg
Kiriş, Sahil Cd. No:50, Kemer, 07, 07820, TR |
View | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mar 20, 2023
Mar 28, 2023 |
IFMA-EMF U23 & Youth European Muaythai Championships - J 14-15 Female Youth -54kg
Esertepe, Keçiören/Ankara, 06, 06220, TR +903125145152 |
View | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dec 17, 2022
Dec 18, 2022 |
Panhellenic Muaythai Cup 2022 - Πανελλήνιο Κύπελλο Μουάιτάι 2022 (Π.Ο.Μ.) - Junior 14 -15 Female Youth -51kg
Γονατά Στυλιανού, Περιστέρι, I, 12133, GR |
View | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nov 21, 2022
Nov 27, 2022 |
IFMA ANTALYA OPEN 2022 - J 14-15 Female Youth -51kg
Meltem, Muratpaşa, 07, 07030, TR +902422370780 |
View | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jul 2, 2022
Jul 3, 2022 |
Panhellenic Muaythai Championship 2022 - Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα Μουάιτάι 2022 Πανελλήνια Πρωταθλήματα Μουάιτάι - Εφήβων-Νεανίδων Female -54
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 104, ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ, I, GR |
View | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nov 13, 2021
Nov 14, 2021 |
Panhellenic Muaythai Cup 2021 - Πανελλήνιο Κύπελλο Μουάιτάι 2021 (Π.Ο.Μ.) Κύπελλα Μουάιτάι - Εφήβων-Νεανίδων Female -51
Oneiron Street - Loutraki, Corinth, GR |
View | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oct 25, 2020
Nov 10, 2020 |
Shadow Box - J 14 Female Youth
Virtual str., Web, TH |
View | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oct 25, 2020
Nov 10, 2020 |
Max Fit - J 14 Female Youth
Virtual str., Web, TH |
View | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 more available -
|